Electronics - Automation

  • AHRIZ Iness - Associate Professor
  • ALEXANDRE Christophe - Associate Professor
  • ALGANI Catherine - University Professor
  • AZROUF-GAMRANI Sabrina - Associate Professor
  • BILLABERT Anne-Laure - Associate Professor
  • CHEVALIER Pascal - Cnam Professor
  • FACI Salim - Associate Professor
  • DINH Ngoc Thach - Associate Professor
  • FAYAZ Akram - Associate Professor
  • FETY Luc - Associate Professor
  • GARCIA Samuel - Associate Professor

Electronics - Automation

  • GUILLARD Hervé - Associate Professor
  • LE RUYET Didier - University Professor
  • MOZE Mathieu - Cnam Professor
  • PAUTOT Christian - Associate Professor
  • PROVENT Pierre - Associate Professor
  • RAISSI Tarek - University Professor
  • ROVIRAS Daniel - Cnam Professor
  • SHAIEK Hmaied - Associate Professor
  • TERRE Michel - University Professor
  • THAKOUBIT Khaled - ATER
  • VAN GORP Jérémy - Associate Professor
  • ZEMOURI Ryad - Associate Professor

Electrical Engineering

  • BARBIER DE PREVILLE Guillaume - Associate Professor
  • BENCHAIB Abdelkrim - Associate Professor
  • LABROUSSE Denis - Associate Professor
  • LANDEL Matthieu - ATER
  • LEFEBVRE Stéphane - University Professor
  • MAYET Clément - Associate Professor
  • PETIT Mickaël - Associate Professor
  • PREVOND Laurent - Associate Professor
  • ROSTAING Gilles - Associate Professor
  • THOMAS Jean - Luc - Cnam Professor
  • ZAMMALI Chaima - ATER

Instrumentation

  • BRIAUDEAU Stéphan - University Professor
  • HIMBERT Marc - Cnam Professor
  • OBEIN Gaël - Associate Professor
  • PLIMMER Mark - Associate Professor
  • RAZET Annick - University Professor

Radiation protection-Physics

  • CADORET Malo - Associate Professor
  • FOURATI ENNOURI Najla - Associate Professor  
  • GERYES Tony - PAST
  • GUELLATI Saïda - Associate Professor
  • ZERROUKI Chouki - Associate Professor

Technical team

  • BEAUCHAINTS Félix - Ingineer
  • DU Kim-Pha - Ingineer (Electrical Engineering)
  • DUFOUR Xavier - Ingineer (Radiation protection/ Co-manager of Atelier Mutualisé )
  • DZIRI Ali - Research Ingineer (Electronics)
  • GHAMRAOUI Abdelmajid - Technician (Electronics)
  • HERAULT Guillaume - Ingineer (Electrical Engineering)
  • JENGER Michel - Ingineer (Electronics - Automation)
  • JHEELAN Manoj - Technician (Electrical Engineering)
  • KATAMBA Kano Tshileo - Technician (Electronics)
  • LOUISON Monrose - Adjoint Technician (Electronics - Automation/ Atelier Mutualisé)
  • MARICHAL Francis - Ingineer (Automation/ Co-manager of Atelier Mutualisé)
  • RIVOIRE Frédéric - Technician (Instrumentation)